Vice-Présidente en charge de la commission :
Madame Elisabeth JEANSON

COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES
ABAINVILLE LHUILLIER Daniel
AMANTY
BADONVILLIERS-GERAUVILLIERS MEYER Fabienne
BAUDIGNECOURT JEANSON Elisabeth
BONNET DIEMOZ José
CHASSEY-BEAUPRE GAULUET Gilles
DAINVILLE-BERTHELEVILLE SACQ Céline
DELOUZE-ROSIERES CARRE François-Xavier
DEMANGE-AUX-EAUX ANDRE Jean-Claude
GONDRECOURT-LE-CHATEAU POIROT Diane-Marie
HORVILLE-EN-ORNOIS
HOUDELAINCOURT VANPOUCKE Sandra
LES ROISES LANOIX Francine
MAUVAGES DOMPROBST Raphaël
SAINT-JOIRE AUBRY Laurent
TREVERAY STOLF Denis
VAUDEVILLE-LE-HAUT LECLERC Christian
VOUTHON-BAS POISSON Patrick
VOUTHON-HAUT MOUROT Sylviane

Vice-Président en charge de la commission :
Monsieur Daniel LHUILLIER

COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES
ABAINVILLE LHUILLIER Daniel
AMANTY DIOTISALVI Jean-Luc
BADONVILLIERS-GERAUVILLIERS CONTAUT Éric
BAUDIGNECOURT JEANSON Elisabeth
BONNET DIEMOZ José
CHASSEY-BEAUPRE
DAINVILLE-BERTHELEVILLE MARTIN Denis
DELOUZE-ROSIERES HERBOURG Daniel
DEMANGE-AUX-EAUX LAURENT Yvon
GONDRECOURT-LE-CHATEAU DUPUIT Catherine
HORVILLE-EN-ORNOIS
HOUDELAINCOURT
LES ROISES LANOIX Francine
MAUVAGES DOMPROBST Raphaël
SAINT-JOIRE AUBRY Laurent
TREVERAY LARCHER Véronique
VAUDEVILLE-LE-HAUT LECLERC Christian
VOUTHON-BAS POISSON Patrick
VOUTHON-HAUT

Vice-Président en charge de la commission :
Monsieur Jean-Claude ANDRE

COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES
ABAINVILLE BONTANT Antoine
AMANTY PREY Alain
BADONVILLIERS-GERAUVILLIERS MARQUELET Jean-Pierre
BAUDIGNECOURT LABAT Maurice
BONNET LAURAIN Yannick
CHASSEY-BEAUPRE SIMONNET Frédéric
DAINVILLE-BERTHELEVILLE ROCHER Stéphane
DELOUZE-ROSIERES HERBOURG Daniel
DEMANGE-AUX-EAUX ANDRE Jean-Claude
GONDRECOURT-LE-CHATEAU RENAUDEAU Daniel
HORVILLE-EN-ORNOIS FRANCOIS Claude
HOUDELAINCOURT
LES ROISES CHRETIEN Sylvain
MAUVAGES FRANCOIS Sylvain
SAINT-JOIRE LINARD Damien
TREVERAY PLANTEGENET Jean-Pierre
VAUDEVILLE-LE-HAUT MENIL Pascal
VOUTHON-BAS POISSON Patrick
VOUTHON-HAUT MOUROT Gilles

Vice-Président en charge de la commission :
Monsieur Serge VARIN

COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES
ABAINVILLE LHUILLIER Daniel
AMANTY DIOTISALVI Jean-Luc
BADONVILLIERS-GERAUVILLIERS MEYER Fabienne
BAUDIGNECOURT JAN Angélina
BONNET FOISSY Thierry
CHASSEY-BEAUPRE GAULUET Gilles
DAINVILLE-BERTHELEVILLE MARTIN Denis
DELOUZE-ROSIERES CARRE François-Xavier
DEMANGE-AUX-EAUX LAURENT Yvon
GONDRECOURT-LE-CHATEAU DUPUIT Catherine
HORVILLE-EN-ORNOIS ADNET Maxime
HOUDELAINCOURT BOUR Rémy
LES ROISES THIERY Patricia
MAUVAGES DIEULIN Philippe
SAINT-JOIRE LACUISSE Sylvie
TREVERAY LALLEMANT Pascal
VAUDEVILLE-LE-HAUT LECLERC Christian
VOUTHON-BAS POISSON Patrick
VOUTHON-HAUT MOUROT Gilles

Vice-Président en charge de la commission :
Monsieur Philippe ANDRE

COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES
ABAINVILLE BONTANT Antoine
AMANTY BERTIN Jean-Michel
BADONVILLIERS-GERAUVILLIERS MARQUELET Jean-Pierre
BAUDIGNECOURT ROYER Serge
BONNET LAURAIN Yannick
CHASSEY-BEAUPRE SIMONNET Frédéric
DAINVILLE-BERTHELEVILLE ROCHER Stéphane
DELOUZE-ROSIERES BARALDI Jean-Luc
DEMANGE-AUX-EAUX ANDRE Jean-Claude
GONDRECOURT-LE-CHATEAU RENAUDEAU Daniel
HORVILLE-EN-ORNOIS FRANCOIS Claude
HOUDELAINCOURT BOUR Rémy
LES ROISES CHRETIEN Sylvain
MAUVAGES DIEULIN Philippe
SAINT-JOIRE LINARD Damien
TREVERAY STOLF Denis
VAUDEVILLE-LE-HAUT LECLERC Christian
VOUTHON-BAS RAGOT Jean-Marie
VOUTHON-HAUT

Vice-Président en charge de la commission :
Monsieur Denis STOLF

COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES
ABAINVILLE HERPIERRE Jean-Claude
AMANTY PREY Alain
BADONVILLIERS-GERAUVILLIERS CONTAUT Éric
BAUDIGNECOURT JEANSON Elisabeth
BONNET DIEMOZ José
CHASSEY-BEAUPRE SIMONNET Frédéric
DAINVILLE-BERTHELEVILLE MARTIN Denis
DELOUZE-ROSIERES BARALDI Jean-Luc
DEMANGE-AUX-EAUX CHAUDRON Jean-Claude
GONDRECOURT-LE-CHATEAU PIROIRD Thierry
HORVILLE-EN-ORNOIS ADNET Jean-Paul
HOUDELAINCOURT
LES ROISES CHRETIEN Sylvain
MAUVAGES FRANCOIS Sylvain
SAINT-JOIRE AUBRY Laurent
TREVERAY PLANTEGENET Jean-Pierre
VAUDEVILLE-LE-HAUT MENIL Pascal
VOUTHON-BAS RAGOT Jean-Marie
VOUTHON-HAUT OUDIN Arlette

Vice-Président en charge de la commission :
Monsieur Jean-Louis ROLIN

COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES
ABAINVILLE THIERY Céline
AMANTY
BADONVILLIERS-GERAUVILLIERS MEYER Fabienne
BAUDIGNECOURT JEANSON Elisabeth
BONNET FOISSY Thierry
CHASSEY-BEAUPRE
DAINVILLE-BERTHELEVILLE MARTIN Denis
DELOUZE-ROSIERES HERBOURG Daniel
DEMANGE-AUX-EAUX LAURENT Yvon
GONDRECOURT-LE-CHATEAU COLLADO Augustine
HORVILLE-EN-ORNOIS
HOUDELAINCOURT CONTET Carlène
LES ROISES THIERY Patricia
MAUVAGES DOMPROBST Raphaël
SAINT-JOIRE LACUISSE Sylvie
TREVERAY STOLF Denis
VAUDEVILLE-LE-HAUT PERSONENI Daniel
VOUTHON-BAS RAGOT Jean-Marie
VOUTHON-HAUT

Vice-Président en charge de la commission :
Monsieur Jean-Luc DIOTISALVI

COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES
ABAINVILLE HERPIERRE Jean-Claude
AMANTY DIOTISALVI Jean-Luc
BADONVILLIERS-GERAUVILLIERS CONTAUT Eric
BAUDIGNECOURT JAN Angelina
BONNET FOISSY Thierry
CHASSEY-BEAUPRE
DAINVILLE-BERTHELEVILLE MARECHAL Huguette
DELOUZE-ROSIERES BARALDI Jean-Luc
DEMANGE-AUX-EAUX CHAUDRON Jean-Claude
GONDRECOURT-LE-CHATEAU VARIN Serge
HORVILLE-EN-ORNOIS
HOUDELAINCOURT
LES ROISES THIERY Patricia
MAUVAGES DIEULIN Philippe
SAINT-JOIRE LACUISSE Sylvie
TREVERAY LALLEMANT Pascal
VAUDEVILLE-LE-HAUT LECLERC Christian
VOUTHON-BAS POISSON Patrick
VOUTHON-HAUT MOUROT Gilles

Vice-Président en charge de la commission :
Monsieur Denis MARTIN

COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES
ABAINVILLE THIERY Céline
AMANTY BERTIN Jean-Michel
BADONVILLIERS-GERAUVILLIERS MEYER Fabienne
BAUDIGNECOURT JEANSON Elisabeth
BONNET LAURAIN Yannick
CHASSEY-BEAUPRE
DAINVILLE-BERTHELEVILLE SACQ Céline
DELOUZE-ROSIERES CARRE François-Xavier
DEMANGE-AUX-EAUX CHAUDRON Jean-Claude
GONDRECOURT-LE-CHATEAU COLLADO Augustine
HORVILLE-EN-ORNOIS
HOUDELAINCOURT
LES ROISES LANOIX Francine
MAUVAGES DIEULIN Philippe
SAINT-JOIRE AUBRY Laurent
TREVERAY LARCHER Véronique
VAUDEVILLE-LE-HAUT PERSONENI Daniel
VOUTHON-BAS RAGOT Jean-Marie
VOUTHON-HAUT CROUVISIER Denise